Finishers 2010

Rider # First Name Last Name Age City State Time
315 David Palmeri 30 Live Oak CA 11:05
281 Mitchell Meyer Rancho Cordova CA 12:33
273 Craig Robertson 53 Los Altos CA 12:39
295 Brad House 52 Torrance CA 12:39
296 Peter Burnett 48 Chicgo Park CA 12:39
357 John Hopkins 58 Carlsbad CA 12:39
368 Richard Hoff 57 Sanger CA 12:39
367 Francis Ignacio Duarte CA 13:08
260 Garth Powell 47 Santa Rosa CA 13:12
335 Mark King 44 Livermore CA 13:13
283 Keith Cook 54 Loomis CA 13:16
291 Roger Cook 29 Madera CA 13:16
362 Bill Hasencamp 47 Los Angeles CA 13:16
371 Danny Martinez North Fork CA 13:16
292 Dennis Culley 37 Chandler AZ 13:22
356 Tertius Thakar 48 San Francisco CA 13:27
312 Troy Meier 43 Clovis CA 13:29
319 Jerry Hoge 51 Stockton CA 13:29
370 Jose Saldana Fresno CA 13:29
316 Joe Brown 66 Simi Valley CA 13:34
337 John Witkowicki 59 Petaluma CA 13:34
301 Dennis Eastburn 34 San Francisco CA 13:35
256 Lyresa Pleskovitch F E Palo Alto CA 13:39
267 Tom Driscoll 54 Mountain View CA 13:39
328 Jim Stites 55 Clovis CA 13:48
313 Patrick O'Rourke 39 Fresno CA 14:05
266 Igor Bulatov 52 Fresno CA 14:21
253 Raphael Gernez 47 Los Altos CA 14:22
366 Randall Coleman 47 Sacramento CA 14:30
365 Leland Jones 43 Fresno CA 14:35
369 Bart Vanderwal Fresno CA 14:35
349 Chris Powers 48 Marina del Rey CA 14:54
311 Steven Neiner 46 Lodi CA 15:25
254 Lauren Van Ham 38 Berkeley CA 16:37
322 Keith Christensen 48 Long Beach CA 16:49
280 Clyde Butt 55 San Jose CA 17:02
125 Jed Reimer 37 Visalia CA Finish
140 Daniel Butler 47 Concord CA Finish
144 Elizabeth Jessen 44 Sunnyvale CA Finish
148 James Gathercole 48 San Jose CA Finish
172 Nick Hilvers 59 Tulare CA Finish
179 Bryan Shaner 64 San Jose CA Finish
182 Francesca Marcus 52 San Marino CA Finish
239 Curtis Corlew 57 Antioch CA Finish
246 Roger Farren 62 Yuba City CA Finish
247 Howard Oliphant 47 Boulder Creek CA Finish
250 Kent Foster 50 Rocklin CA Finish
251 Charles Griffice 61 Orange CA Finish
252 Don McKaughan 61 Sacramento CA Finish
255 Curt Nichols 54 El Dorado Hills CA Finish
258 Susan Smith 53 Fresno CA Finish
259 Jerry Ferdolage 62 Fresno CA Finish
261 Dante Borradori 59 Bakersfield CA Finish
262 Perry Spetz 54 Rocklin CA Finish
263 Rick Arnold 54 Santa Rosa CA Finish
264 Thomas LeMay 60 Bakersfield CA Finish
265 Mike Warren 64 Santa Barbara CA Finish
271 Diana Morningstar 40 Loma Linda CA Finish
272 Merryn Ferguson 50 San Diego CA Finish
274 Karla Johnston 51 La Mesa CA Finish
275 Richard Robinson 52 Santa Cruz CA Finish
276 Patricia Dougherty 55 Los Gatos CA Finish
279 Teresa Beck 46 Torrance CA Finish
284 Jon Rehkoph 35 Seattle WA Finish
285 Tawei Li 44 San Jose CA Finish
286 Linda Lasswell 49 El Dorado CA Finish
287 Russell Cammell 63 Devore CA Finish
288 Rick Jacobson 52 Van Nuys CA Finish
289 David Rehkoph 38 Berkeley CA Finish
290 Becky Berka 47 Dublin CA Finish
293 Thomas Fante 59 Citrus Heights CA Finish
294 Stephen George 57 Los Angeles CA Finish
297 Brian Terczynski 36 San Diego CA Finish
298 Reenie Griffin 39 Henderson NV Finish
300 Matteo Bevini 46 Culver City CA Finish
303 Tapeng Lee 50 San Jose CA Finish
304 William Monsen 56 Richmond CA Finish
305 John Askew 50 Fresno CA Finish
306 William Evans 51 Yuba City CA Finish
309 Vince Beserra 49 Tustin CA Finish
310 Steve Robenalt 48 Cameron Park CA Finish
317 Zo Egar 47 West Hills CA Finish
318 Michael Dekel 48 Woodland Hills CA Finish
321 Gregory Wong 51 Millbrae CA Finish
323 Glenn Albrecht 56 Palo Alto CA Finish
325 Terri Boykins 48 Los Angeles CA Finish
326 Deborah Hoag 56 San Jose CA Finish
327 David Hoag San Jose CA Finish
329 Ken Shoemaker Los Altos CA Finish
330 Steve Meichtry 58 West Hills CA Finish
331 John Falk 50 Placerville CA Finish
332 Gina Rosito 45 Mill Valley CA Finish
333 Lee Kane 39 Mill Valley CA Finish
334 Ronald Ng 47 Santa Clara CA Finish
336 Richard Burneson 60 Whittier CA Finish
338 Alfonso Estrada 41 Oakland CA Finish
339 Lisa Lestishock 45 Oakland CA Finish
340 Cheryl Burns 53 Granite Bay CA Finish
341 Dave Burns 60 Granite Bay CA Finish
342 Scott Halverson 48 Danville CA Finish
343 Rich Stephens 45 Los Gatos CA Finish
344 Les Medlin 66 San Diego CA Finish
345 Zach Kaplan 41 Alameda CA Finish
346 Lauren Stearley 66 Chula Vista CA Finish
347 Dzung Dang 48 San Jose CA Finish
348 Donald Lee 41 Fremont CA Finish
350 Robert Buntrock 46 Discovery Bay CA Finish
352 Arthur Oliver 49 El Dorado CA Finish
353 Debra Banks 53 Fairfield CA Finish
354 William Vanderslice 52 Sacramento CA Finish
355 Phillip Auriemma 43 Fremont CA Finish
358 Steven McCauley 55 Newark CA Finish
359 John Clare 69 Long Beach CA Finish
360 Joan Deitchman 30 Sunnyvale CA Finish
363 Ryan Brown 35 Santa Monica CA Finish
364 Cristin Sohm 44 San Jose CA Finish
248 Jack Paddon 57 Newcastle CA DNF
249 William Larson 52 Davis CA DNF
277 Julie Russell 50 Bakersfield CA DNF
278 Joseph Hanson 59 Oceanside CA DNF
282 Marjorie Maggenti 46 Berkeley CA DNF
307 Bill Chadwell Newcastle CA DNF
314 Dale Miller 53 Cool CA DNF
320 Michael Trone 50 Encinitas CA DNF
324 Mark Martinez Palos Verdes CA DNF
351 Mikki Suvia 45 Oceanside CA DNF
361 Eric Deki 37 Glendale CA DNF
257 April McKay 42 Venice CA DNS
268 Nicole Honda Ventura CA DNS
269 Charles Lotte 70 West Hills CA DNS
270 David Pagel 49 Los Angeles CA DNS
299 John Sliney 48 Henderson NV DNS
302 Robert Thietz 51 Sacramento CA DNS
308 Michelle Shorey 34 Fresno CA DNS


Copyright © 2014 Fresno Cycling Club. All Rights Reserved.