Finishers 2009

Ride Number First Name Last Name City State Time
11 Kent Foster Rocklin CA DNS
12 Rob Delfosse Livermore CA NO TIME
13 Mike Deitchman Sunnyvale CA 16.35
14 Perry Spetz Rocklin CA DNF
20 Julie Stokes Mission Viejo CA NO TIME
25 Bob Ramos Folsom CA NO TIME
44 Carol Rutter South Lake Tahoe CA NO TIME
50 Charles Griffice Orange CA NO TIME
69 Karl Kuhn Windsor CA 12.51
78 Reve Ramos South Lake Tahoe CA NO TIME
125 Gary Brownlee Colfax CA DNS
131 Colin Stokes Mission Viejo CA 13.35
135 Jerry Ferdolage Fresno CA NO TIME
136 Dale Greenhalgh Corralitos CA NO TIME
137 Lisa Johnson Citrus Heights CA NO TIME
138 Doug Goodwin Pahrump NV NO TIME
139 Jesse Smith Concord CA NO TIME
140 Dija Amer Brooklyn NY DNS
141 Paul Stimson Santa Rosa CA 12.51
142 Don McKaughan Sacramento CA DNF
143 Churchill Cooke Visalia CA NO TIME
144 Bruce Carroll Oakland CA DNS
145 Mitchell Meyer Rancho Cordova CA NO TIME
146 Jeff Chandler Clovis CA NO TIME
147 Jim Poppy Palo Alto CA NO TIME
148 Jay Kaplan South Lake Tahoe CA DNS
149 Lawrence L'Italien San Francisco CA DNF
150 Robert Bacci Walnut Creek CA NO TIME
151 Joshua Talley Santa Monica CA NO TIME
152 Alfonso Estrada Oakland CA NO TIME
153 Lisa Lestishock Oakland CA NO TIME
154 Kitty Goursolle San Ramon CA 16.35
155 Alex Roberson Paradise CA NO TIME
156 Justine Watson Ventura CA NO TIME
157 James Watson Ventura CA DNF
158 Rick Arnold Santa Rosa CA NO TIME
159 Jason Willis Lakewood CA NO TIME
160 Mike Warren Santa Barbara CA NO TIME
161 Darrell Alexander Fresno CA NO TIME
162 Suz Lowry Sacramento CA NO TIME
163 Jennie Phillips Danville CA NO TIME
164 Terri Boykins Los Angeles CA NO TIME
165 Doug Sloan Fresno CA DNS
166 Craig Wilson Eureka CA NO TIME
167 Kerin Huber Pasadena CA NO TIME
168 Jim Wisener Carlsbad CA NO TIME
169 Eric Senter Davis CA NO TIME
170 Douglas Beisner Rancho Cordova CA NO TIME
171 Joni Bauer Stockton CA NO TIME
172 Greg Olson Gresham OR DNS
173 Linda Bott Ventura CA NO TIME
174 Jeffrey Urnes Hayward CA NO TIME
175 Becky Berka Dublin CA NO TIME
176 Richard Burneson Whittier CA NO TIME
177 Thomas Fante Citrus Heights CA NO TIME
178 Francis Ignacio Duarte CA 15.09
179 William Chadwell Newcastle CA DNS
180 Shawn Landon Clovis CA NO TIME
181 Triston Mosbacher Redding CA DNF
182 Brian Johnson Sacramento CA DNS
183 Steve McGrath Jackson CA DNF
184 Jeanine Spence Fresno CA NO TIME
185 Philip Auriemma Fremont CA 15.15
186 Jeffery Deslich Palo Alto CA 16.58
187 Dante Borradori Bakersfield CA NO TIME
188 Igor Bulatov Fresno CA 17.04
189 Mannie Brahman San Jose CA DNF
190 Ken Emerson San Jose CA NO TIME
191 Garth Powell Santa Rosa CA 12.2
192 John Draxler Hanford CA NO TIME
193 Phillip Chavez Fremont CA NO TIME
194 Brian Scott San Rafael CA 15.5
195 Ken Cabeen Sebastopol CA 12.51
196 Francis Dixon South Lake Tahoe CA NO TIME
197 Beverley Young Dublin CA NO TIME
198 Andrew Snyder San Jose CA NO TIME
199 Steven Decker Fresno CA NO TIME
200 Jim Wholey Saratoga CA NO TIME
201 Ken Shoemaker Los Altos Hills CA NO TIME
202 Warren Elliott Alameda CA NO TIME
203 Thomas Potter Arroyo Grande CA NO TIME
204 Jon Kaplan Cupertino CA NO TIME
205 Arturo Cruz Jr Tres Pinos CA NO TIME
206 Rex Gordon Cameron Park CA NO TIME
207 Melinda Wiley Dublin CA NO TIME
208 Larry Huebert Parlier CA NO TIME
209 Lynne Huebert Parlier CA NO TIME
210 John Deitchman San Jose CA DNF
211 Craig Robertson Los Altos CA NO TIME
212 Richard Pace San Dimas CA DNF
213 Steven Prothero Palo Alto CA NO TIME
214 Cheryl Prothero Palo Alto CA NO TIME
215 John Witkowicki Petaluma CA 12.2
216 Curtis Wylie Sacramento CA NO TIME
217 Rick Jacobson Van Nuys CA NO TIME
218 Matteo Bevini Culver City CA NO TIME
219 Howard Mason Los Altos CA DNF
220 Nancy Mason Los Alltos CA DNF
221 Michael Almas Carmichael CA NO TIME
222 Mark Tolivar La Mesa CA NO TIME
223 David Walker Freemont CA NO TIME
224 Sol Ameen Mount Shasta CA NO TIME
225 Michael Eller Sebastopol CA NO TIME
226 Vaughn Landrum Berkeley CA NO TIME
227 Arthur Oliver El Dorado CA NO TIME
228 Frank Erceg Castro Valley CA NO TIME
229 Eric Horning Livermore CA NO TIME
230 Bruce Anderson San Luis Obispo CA NO TIME
231 James Gathercole San Jose CA NO TIME
232 Masayoshi Kobayashi Menlo Park CA NO TIME
233 Sabrina Palmeri Live Oak CA NO TIME
234 David Palmeri Live Oak CA NO TIME
235 Robert Buntrock Discovery Bay CA NO TIME
236 Andrew Thomas Las Vegas NV DNF
237 Stephen George Los Angeles CA 14.29
238 Tien Chu Roseville CA 15.23
239 Trina Long Elverta CA DNS
240 G M Rosenblatt Berkeley CA 15.09
241 Chris Hanson Redondo Beach CA 16.4
242 Janet Orgill Danville CA NO TIME
243 Keith Christensen Long Beach CA NO TIME
244 Linda Adams Costa Mesa CA NO TIME
245 Chris Barnes Palo Alto CA NO TIME


Copyright © 2014 Fresno Cycling Club. All Rights Reserved.